Sieger von 1985 bis 2018

Jahr
Platz & Handler
Hund
Nation
2018 Tschechien
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Mac
2.   Oscar Murguia
Oruntz
3.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Bea
2017 Norwegen
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Bea
2.   Karin Mattsson
Trim
3.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Gin
2016 Finnland
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Bea
2.   Karin Mattsson
Trim
3.   Serge van der Zweep
Gary
2015 Italien
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Gary
2.   Nicolas Annaloro
E'Time
3.   Didier Fischer
Craig
2014 Dänemark
1.   Wiet van Dongen
Blaze
2.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Tika
3.   Serge van der Zweep
Gary
2013 Belgien
1.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Sisko
2.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Tika
3.   Karin Mattsson
Trim
2012 Niederlande
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Maico
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Eve
3.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Sisko
2011 Schweden
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Maico
2.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Eddie
3.   Karin Mattsson
Lyn
2010 Frankreich
1.   Urs Imhof
Ela
2.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Tika
3.   Henrik Nilsson
Bozz
2009 Schweiz
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Lass
2.   Henrik Nilsson
Bozz
3.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Eddie
2008 Deutschland
1.   Henrik Nilsson
Bozz
2.   Jo Agnar Hansen
Tika
3.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Maico
2007 Norwegen
1.   Karin Söderberg
Lotus
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Glen
3.   Jean Michel Jolly
Shark
2006 Österreich
1.   Tjitse Terpstra
Ben
2.   Tony Ottesen
Tweed
3.   Ruedi Roth
Clen
2005 Dänemark
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Glen
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Roy
3.   Tony Ottesen
Tweed
2004 Niederlande
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Lyn
2.   Jonas Gustafsson
Don
3.   Erik Holmgaard
Moss
2003 Belgien
1.   Carl-Magnus Magnusson
Fleet
2.   Anne Krüger
Flip
3.   Tony Ottesen
Jill
2002 Schweden
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Lyn
2.   Torkjel Solbakken
Pia
3.   Serge van der Zweep
Jim
2001 Frankreich
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Lyn
2.   Sander Hindenes
Glen
3.   Ron Rogaar
Trish
2000 Schweiz
1.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Lyn
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Roy
3.   Anne Krüger
Lannox
1999 Deutschland
1.   Tjitse Terpstra
Dan
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Lynn
3.   Marc Morren
Jill
1998 Österreich
1.   Jon Sand
Mac
2.   Tjitse Terpstra
Dan
3.   Patrick LeRoux
Iolita
1997 Niederlande
1.   Marc Morren
Jill
2.   Anja Holgersson
Jas
3.   Torbjørn Jaran Knive
Jill
1996 Dänemark
1.   Ron Rogaar
Spot
2.   Åke Wärja
Tim
3.   Mette Bøgedal
Bonnie
1995 Belgien
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Lynn
2.   Claus Börner
Sydney
3.   Svend Erik Pedersen
Tjalfe
1994 Frankreich
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Ken
2.   Serge van der Zweep
Lynn
3.   Claus Börner
Sydney
1993 Schweiz
1.   Serge van der Zweep
Lynn
2.   Kaj Lawsen
Lynn
3.   Tjitse Terpstra
Boy
1992 Deutschland
1.   Tjitse Terpstra
Boy
2.   Geert Reinders
Gwyneth
3.   Jo de Meyst
Moss
1991 Niederlande
1.   Pascal Cacheux
Droopy
2.   Tjitse Terpstra
Boy
3.   Johan de Jonge
Max
1990 Frankreich
1.   Hubert Bernard
Ulysse
2.   Rudolf Roth
Dave
3.   Serge van der Zweep
Ken
1989 Schweiz
1.   Jean Louis Gerber
Vinci
2.   Didier Gaillard
Recka
3.   Tjitse Terpstra
Fan
1988 Deutschland
1.   Jean Louis Gerber
Vinci
2.   Johan de Jonge
Max
3.   Hubert Bernard
Ulysse
1987 Niederlande
1.   Jaap Zuidewind
Fly
2.   Rudolf Roth
Chicco
3.   Jean Louis Gerber
Vinci
1986 Frankreich
1.   Didier Gaillard
Recka
2.   Jaap Zuidewind
Fly
3.   Frans Cramer
Dave
1985 Schweiz
1.   Gillian Hugo
Snuff
2.   Thierry Spriet
Swanny
3.   Jaap Zuidewind
Fly